GUIA TELEFONICA

Apellido y NombreDireccionNumero
ALONSO ANA MARIAAv. Alemanes del Volga 3126494697
BALMACEDA CARLOS DOMINGO2 de abril 653494431
BENITEZ FABIANA A.Puerto Argentino 623494498
BENITEZ RICARDO ALFREDOJuan Martin de Pueyrredon 2573494408
BERATZ ANALIA FABIANAFray Justo Santa Maria de Oro 602494427
BERATZ FERNANDAPuerto Argentino 676494425
BERATZ LAURAIparaguirre 2992494907
BERATZ NORBERTOFundadores 2744494349
BERG OSCARItuzaingo 2635494463
BERG PABLOAv. Alemanes del Volga 2298494464
BOHN LORENAAntonio Marban 2957494435
BOHN MARIO OSCARPje. Malvinas Argentinas 14524026
BORGER VALERIA VIVIANAJuan Martin de Pueyrredon 2558494403
BRENDEL JOSE LUISAv. Libertad 658494490
CAROLA JUAN CARLOSJuan Martin de Pueyrredon 2557494409
CASTRO SONIA ESTERCoronel Suarez 1614494674
COLUNGA URBAN NATHALIE G.Isla Gran Malvina 602524033
DE BERNARDI RAULAv. Alemanes del Volga 3034494477
DENK EDUARDO Montevideo 1137494461
DENK EDUARDO F.Luis de Bernardi 2693494481
DENK JOSE MARIALos Pozos 1264494466
DENK MARIA VERONICAAv. Alemanes del Volga 278494472
DI PINI HILDA MABELOlavarria 949494853
DIAZ FERNANDO Juan Pedro Schwab 747494444
DOS SANTOS PABLO JAVIERJuan Martin de Pueyrredon 2572524031
ELORRIAGA ESTEBAN IGNACIOMiguel Horn 1158 (Juan Hall 1158)494482
FERNANDEZ IGNACIO E.Ex Combatientes 681494424
FERRARO VERONICASan Juan 1512524030
FRANK DAMIAN OSCARCombatientes de Malvinas 1782494871
GALINGER ROSAAv. Libertad 789494445
GALLO MARCELA ALEJANDRAItuzaingo 2262494977
GEBEL ALFREDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 3082494479
GERONIMI JORGE IGNACIOJuan Jose Paso 23512926524001
GLOCK YANINA LUCIALuis Vernet 691494731
GONZALEZ ROSA VERONICA2 de abril 603494623
GUNTHER MARIA FERNANDA2 de abril 6392926524021
HAHAN GUADALUPE2 de abril 681494422
HEINRICH RUBEN OSCARAv. Libertad 690494491
HELGUERA LORENA LUCIASan Juan 1615494559
HERRMANN MARINA FERNANDAJose Scheffer 712494514
HEUMAN EDUARDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 3106494487
HOLZMANN FLORENCIA VALERIACoronel Suarez 1521524023
HOLZMEISTER JORGE OAv. Alemanes del Volga 2674494417
JONES MARIA GISELEPuerto Argentino 668494401
JUNGBLUT CARLOS OSCARItuzaingo 2620494453
KLOPPERTANZ CELIA HAYDEEJuan Jose Paso 2365494960
LANG DANIELItuzaingo 3047494486
LANG ROBERTOItuzaingo 2773494459
LAZARO RODOLFOAv. Libertad 704494497
LEMOS DANIEL E.Miguel Horn 1170494489
LOPEZ JULIO CESARJose Scheffer s/n494434
MACIAS EDUARDO LUIS PUERTO SOLEDAD 637494484
MARTEL ROCIOJuan Pedro Schwab 973494903
MARTINEZ MIRIAM LORENAESTRECHO SAN CARLOS 665494452
MEIER IGNACIO JAVIERCrucero M. Belgrano 677524027
MORANTE EMMANUELLos Pozos 1167494473
MORENO ADRIANA RAQUELCoronel Suarez 1783494548
MOYANO DANIELA ANDREACaidos en Malvinas 663494433
ODRIOZOLA CARLOS JAVIERLuis de Bernardi 2665494480
OLIVERA JULIO ALBERTOLuis Vernet 653494420
OLMEDO MONICA FLORENCIAAv. Libertad 892494485
ORBEGOZO-PAREDESJuan Pablo II 2264494406
PAREDES MYRIAM INESItuzaingo 2611494476
PAXIMADA SILVINA SOLEDADJuan Pablo II 2350494808
PERATZ OSCAR NICOLASLos Pozos 1293494446
PEREYRA SILVINA ALICIACinco Indios 681494835
PEREZ LEANDRO MARTINAntonio Saenz 2361494485
PINO MIRTA MAGDALENA Ituzanigo 2665494460
RESER DIEGO I.Juan Hall 1157494488
ROTH MARIELA FELISAPje. Malvinas Argentinas 2369494414
RUIZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO15 April, 1900494426
SANCHEZ MARIA SOLEDADIsla Soledad 607494711
SANCHEZ ROXANA KARINAEx Combatientes 653494430
SAUER GUSTAVOJuan Pedro Schwab 1081494462
SCAMBELLIURI MARIANOCabildo Abierto 1045494456
SCHAB SANDRA NOEMIAntonio Saenz 2553494812
SCHEFER NATALIA EDITHJose Scheffer 908494404
SCHEFFER CATALINAMagallanes 2557494437
SCHEFFER NORBERTO A.Av. Libertad 717494535
SCHMIDT ADOLFOAv. Libertad 970494741
SCHMIDT CARLOSAv. Libertad 954494499
SCHMIDT JUAN CARLOSLos Pozos 1144494582
SCHMIDT LIDIA HAYDEEFundadores 2569494730
SCHMIDT ORLANDO OSCARAv. Alemanes del Volga 2704494475
SCHMIDT TOMASAv. Alemanes del Volga 2735494951
SCHROHN DANIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 2751494439
SCHWAB GABRIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 2656494454
SCHWAB MINIG LUISLos Pozos 1241494468
SIMON ANTONIAOlavarria 1036494438
SOTOCA NATALINCinco Indios 633494429
STEIB FERNANDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 2356494416
SUPPES MIRTALos Pozos 1250494973
ULLMAN RAULFundadores 2525494458
ULLMANN CAROLINAAntonio Marban 2919494412
URRUTI EDUARDO NICOLASItuzaingo 3059524032
VELAZQUEZ ANDRES MATIASDora Arroquy 1665494405
VELAZQUEZ LORENA SOLEDADEx Combatientes 634494679
VILLAREAL ANDREA MARISOLEx Combatientes 639494428
WAGNER ELSA MABELLuis de Bernardi 2675494483
WAIGEL CLAUDIOSolis 1264494443
WAIGEL SERGIO O.Del Trabajo 1236494402
WEINGARDT CLAUDIOItuzaingo 2645494474
WEISBECK MARIA DOLORESAntonio Rivero 668494451
WETH OSCARFundadores 2509494995
Apellido y NombreDirecciónTeléfono
ANDES ALBERTO MARCELOMaipu 4560494978
ARANEDA JUAN CARLOSMartin Guemes 819494791
AREAN DIEGO ANDRESDelher 733494601
ARRIETA CLAUDIOGral. Paz 418494757
ARZER ANGELSan José 4300494856
ARZER MIGUEL ANGELGral. Paz 777494903
ARZER MIGUEL ANGELSan Jose 4346494752
BAHL JORGE FLORESTORvdo. Padre Scharle 1219494953
BAHL MARIA INES - BURGARRDT F.Av. Alemanes del Volga494840
BAHL NELSON GUSTAVOAv. Alem. del Volga 4815494938
BALMACEDA CARLA DANIELAInt. Matias Hippener 775494632
BAUMGAERTNER PAULA RAQUELPadre Luis Servet 771494501
BAUMGAERTNER TELMA HAIDEGuemes 987494584
BEIER FACUNDOJunin 4017494554
BEIER NESTORCnel. Pringles 1099494998
BEILMAN JORGE OSCARMaipu 4330494823
BELENDIR GIMENA CORINAMZ 164 Y P/1 494911
BENDER JUANFrench 4486494857
BENDER ROSA JULIASan Jose 4458494763
BENITEZ STELLA MARISJunin 4631494934
BERATZ MARCOS SEBASTIANMaipu 4695494510
BERG ANGEL D.Miguel Cane 965494722
BERG HECTOR EMILIOAv. Alem. del Volga 494875
BERG NICOLASInt. Matias Hippener 824494677
BESLER ALBERTOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4432494583
BINEDER BRUNOMartin Guemes 1049494708
BOBB CLAUDIO OMARMariano Moreno 4437494977
BOHN FERNANDEZ HECTOR A.Francisco Ramirez 1211494825
BOHN MARIA EUGENIAJunin 4357494894
BURGARDT ANTONIOAv. Alem. del Volga 4484494948
BURGARDT MARIA VIVIANAAv. Fundador E. Casey 614494828
CANINI EDUARDOBerutti494641
CASALI EZEQUIELAv. Eduardo Casey 583494917
CORSI MONICA VANESAVollmer 895494746
CRUNGER MARCELO SANTIAGOUruguay 4205494514
CUELLO CARLOS A.Francisco Ramirez 1307494956
DE BERNARDI ARIELSan Jose 4358494852
DE LA LLERA GUADALBERTO FABIANMZ 164 Z P/11494877
DE OAR LUISInt. Matias Hippener 742494664
DESCH GASPARAv. Fundador E. Casey 804494769
DESCH JAVIER FERNANDOAv. Fund. E. Casey 943494986
DESCH ROMAN IGNACIOAv. Fund. E. Casey 943494839
DIAZ GISELA PAOLAInt. Matias Hippener 753494587
DIAZ MARIA SILVINAAv. Fundador E. Casey 510494795
DIAZ SCHAMBERGER MARIA PAZJunin 4552494620
DIAZ VALERIA LUCIAKamenka 843494576
DIEL CARLOS D.Coronel Pringles 824494789
DIEZ SOFIAMaipu 4321494691
DISER ENRIQUE EZEQUIELVollmer 703494859
DORNES ANDREA LORENAVollmer 782494879
DOTZEL MARIA F.Coronel Pringles 666494737
DUCKARDT ERNESTO AAv. Fund. Casey 336494682
DUCKARDT MARIO NORBERTOCordillera 457494919
DUCKWEN CRISTIAN EZEQUIELGeneral Paz 759494804
DUCKWEN JUAN PABLOVollmer 713494803
DUCKWEN NESTORAv. Alemanes del Volga 4208494914
DUKARDT MARCELA A.Gral. Paz 795494942
DUKARDT SCHWINDT GERONIMOSan José 4459494979
DUKART ATILIOCnel. Pringles 562494939
DUKART CARLOS FABIANGuemes 1135494850
DUKART CLAUDIA FERNANDAMartin Guemes 1064494898
DUKART FACUNDO OMARKamenka 743494972
DUKART LUCAS GASTONNestor Kirchner 884494834
DUKART OSCAR ROSENDOSan José 4447494811
ERDOZAIN ELISASan Lorenzo 531494897
ERDOZAIN FELIXSan Lorenzo 311494922
ERROITZARENA MARIANGELPadre Luis Servet 832494623
FALCO GUSTAVO13 de Abril 3891494729
FALKENSTEIN JOSEGral. Paz 831494814
FARIAS MIGUEL EZEQUIELKamenka 804494754
FARMACIA VALDEZAv. Fundador E. Casey 1022494600
FISCHER PEDROGral. Paz 663494932
FLEHR ROSA - MELGOR HECTORSan Lorenzo 933494913
FOGEL DIEGO ARIELSan Lorenzo 1049494957
FOGEL MARIANO SEBASTIANMartin Guemes 827494699
FRANCO FRANCISCO G.Maipu 4677494873
FRANK DANIEL ANIBALGral. Paz 898494930
FRANK IVANMariano Moreno 4454494534
FRANK MARIA CRISTINAGral. Paz 485494512
FRANK MARIA VICTORIAVollmer 753494653
FUHR RAQUELSan Lorenzo 863494843
FUHR ANGEL C.Coronel Pringles 993494886
FUHR RICARDOAv. Alem. del Volga 4715494855
FUHR ROBERTOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4819494756
FUHR SILVIA LILIANAMartin Guemes 718494853
GAITAN JUAN CARLOSMaipu 4550494954
GARCIA FABIAN ANDRESMartin Guemes 868494881
GELINGER GUSTAVO RAULBerutti 4440494629
GERK MARIA INESVollmer 781494996
GIEST DIEGOGuemes 1139494861
GIMENEZ JUAN IGNACIOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4924494597
GLOBERDANZ PEDRO OSCARMaipu 4446494553
GLOBERTANZ MAURO ROBERTO13 de Abril y Nestor Kirchner494995
GLOBERTANZ PABLOParaguay 4081494650
GONZALEZ EZEQUIEL JORGEGral. Paz 698494610
GONZALIA ADALBERTO M.Coronel Pringles 1031494882
GOTTFRIED GUSTAVO ARIELJunin 4038494751
GOTTFRIED JOSE MANUELJunin 4009494808
GOTTFRIED JUAN R.Berutti 4442494614
GRAFF MARINA VALERIAMZ 164 N P/16494625
GRAFF ROBERTO DAMIANAv. Alemanes del Volga 4395494905
GRAFF URBAN MARIAAv. Alemanes del Volga 4716494817
GRUNEWALD CLARA VIVIANABlas Parera 1234494753
GRUNEWALD ROBERTOSauce Corto 1144494735
GUNTHER OMAR ALBERTOTuyutí 736494736
HABERKORN GONZALOMZ 164 X P/5494848
HEFFNER CRISTOBALCoronel Pringles 1023494724
HEFNER MARIA TERESABolivia 4336494974
HEGELL RAUL O.Berutti 4464494598
HEILAND ELVIRAMariano Moreno 4368494947
HEILAND MARIANAAv. Fund. Casey 878494940
HEIN MARCELO ARTUROMaipu 4471494915
HEITT MARIA JOSENestor Kirchner 785494727
HERLEIN ADRIAN EZEQUIELMartin Guemes s/n Casa 3494764
HERMOSILLA VANESAMZ 164 Z P/1494741
HERR BENITOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4405494908
HERR CARLOS ALBERTOJunin 4358494661
HERR CARLOS AURELIOSan Lorenzo 802494929
HERR CARLOS SEGUNDOJunin 4789494871
HERR JUAN SANTIAGOFrench 4470494713
HERR LUISMartin Guemes 1207494941
HERR MARCOS F.Paraguay s/n494765
HEUMAN DANIELSan Lorenzo 295494727
HEUMAN JOSE MARIAMartin Rodriguez 1265494870
HEUMAN MAURO JESUSMiguel Cane 788494637
HEUMAN NELSON IVANJunin 4444494774
HEYT GUILLERMOBolivia 4304494758
HEYT HUGOMartin Guemes 1208494822
HEYT JAVIER GUILLERMOGral. Paz 691494960
HOCHNADEL MARIA DEL CARMENCnel. Pringles 762494937
HOFFMAN NILDA PILARMartin Guemes 1072494806
HOFFMANN FERNANDOEnrique Schwab 4350494783
HOLZMANN MIGUEL ANGELJunin 4344494702
HOLZMEISTER MARIA MATILDEGral. Paz 569494988
HOTEL HESSENAv. Fundador E. Casey 712494935
HUBERT ADRIANANestor Kirchner 881494785
HUBERT ALBINOSan Jose 4420494920
HUBERT PEDRO ALBERTOJunin 4250494732
JUAREZ MARIA LUZDelher 785494710
JUNGPLUT ANGEL EDUARDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4460494858
JUNGPLUT JOSE E.Av. Fund. Casey 619494925
JUNGPLUT MARIA INESAv. Fund. E. Casey 1097494802
KAISER ANA MARIAMiguel Cane 945494869
KAUL HUGOAv. Alem. del Volga 4563494990
KAUL HUGO DAMIANMariano Moreno 4457494812
KESELER DIEGO ALEJANDROMZ 164 X P/8494890
KILLIG MARCOMZ 164 X P/2494733
KRAFT MARIA CRISTINASan Lorenzo 975494820
KRAMER FRANCISCASan Lorenzo 718494970
KROTTER CELIA NORMASan Lorenzo 928494773
KROTTER DARIO DAMIANDelher 711494983
KROTTER FLORENTINA Francisco Ramirez 1220494725
KROTTER JORGE D.Maipu 4541494889
KROTTER JOSE M.Junin 4540494867
KROTTER PABLO MIGUELAv. Fundador E. Casey 959494893
LAUMAN JOSEJunin 4483494575
LAUMAN NORA IRMACnel. Pringles 490494745
LAUMAN PAULINA CRISTINA Av. Fundador E. Casey 528494787
LAUMAN RICARDOSauco Corto 1245494706
LAUMAN SILVIA ELIDASauce Corto 1145494734
LEMOS MARTIN EMILIOSan Jose 4138494926
LEONHARDT CATALINAPringles 606494528
LESTARPE ARIEL OSCARNestor Kirchner 773494767
LESTARPE SILVIA VIVIANAVollmer 734494602
LEZICA DANIELSan Pablo 1158494568
LIN ZHENSHOUAv. Alemanes del Volga 4252494609
LIZARRETA CHRISTIAN HERNANCnel. Pringles 594494718
LOMBARDI CARLOS G.Junin 4753494837
LOOS CLAUDIO SANTIAGOMaipu 4396494821
LOOS MARIOBlas Parera 1343494705
LOPEZ VALIENTE ELVADelher 732494608
LUZOVEC MARIAAv. Fundador E. Casey 759494567
MACHAY MARCELA ALEJANDRAAv. Fund. Casey 1025494961
MAIER JOSE ISIDOROMaipu 4355494824
MALUAD MANUELITAGuemes 1265494619
MARTEL ADELINASan Jose 4470494805
MARTEL ARIEL HERNANJose Weyer y San José494558
MARTEL MARIA BELENJunin 4136494833
MARTEL MARIA LAURAMaipu y San Lorenzo494826
MARTINEZ JAVIER RAULCnel. Pringles 956494987
MATITTI CRISTIAN EZEQUIELSan Jose 701494595
MATTITI ROBERTOEnrique Schwab 4368494991
MAYER ARMANDOSan José 4450494981
MAYER DIEGO ARMANDOGral. Paz 842494750
MEDER CELINA Martin Guemes 1004494556
MEIER IVO BENJAMINCoronel Pringles 414494605
MEIER MARIA FILOMENACoronel Pringles 526494780
MEIER MARIA LUZ Kamenka 857494588
MEIER ROBERTOSan Lorenzo 966494792
MEIER ROBERTO DANIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 4568494854
MEIER RUBEN DARIOGral. Paz 824494965
MEIER SILVINA ANDREASan Lorenzo 923494975
MELCHIOR DANIELJunin 4117494820
MELCHIOR JUAN MARCELOFrench 4421494566
MINIG ROBERTO ATILIOMartin Guemes 867494829
MUJICA ANA JOSEFINAJunin 4380494951
MULLER JUAN CARLOSSan José 4434494909
MUÑOZ ELIANA YANINADelher 706494711
NERBAK EMILIA MARGARITAAv. Fundador E. Casey 962494508
OCCHIUTO NICOLASSvas. del Espiritu Santo 4515494639
ORTMANN LUISA ANGELICAMaipu 4491494816
PAIJE HUGO NORBERTOCnel. Pringles 1070494968
PAIJE HUGO NORBERTOFrancisco Ramirez 1241494726
PALACIO MONICA PATRICIAMiguel Cane 990494830
PARROQUIA SAN JOSESan Jose494851
PASOS FACUNDO SEBASTIANSan Lorenzo 1260494540
PATHAUER CARLOSFrench 4348494865
PECKERLE GUSTAVO D.Martin Rodriguez 1267494955
PEILMANN JORGE ERNESTOFrench 4370494916
PEREZ PABLOJose Weyer 844494612
PERG MIGUELFrancisco Ramirez s/n494872
PERK OSCARAv. Fundador E. Casey 592494862
POLAK JUAN CARLOSJunin 4654494967
POLAK OSCAR EMILIOGral. Paz 661494971
POUSA LAURA ALEJANDRAVollmer 795494715
PUHL LUCIANOAv. Alemanes del Volga 4461494580
REKOFSKY LETICIA SABINASan Jose 4435494945
RESCH BETIANARvdo. Padre Scharle 1261494884
RESCH JULIO C.San Lorenzo 893494511
REYNOSO SANDRA ALICIAVollmer 775494621
ROBEIN NATALIAAv. Alemanes del Volga y Guemes494723
ROBEIN ROSANA MARISOLNestor Kirchner 856494813
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS CAYETANOAv. Alem. del Volga 4556494994
RODRIGUEZ MELISACordillera 351494535
ROGEL CARLOS GERMANVollmer 853494984
ROGEL CLAUDIOMiguel Cane 863494505
ROGEL GLADYS MABELAv. Alemanes del Volga 4168494663
ROGEL JOSE ANTONIOCoronel Pringles 634494801
ROGEL JUAN CARLOSUruguay 4366494790
ROGEL JULIOJunin 4029494739
ROGEL RUBENGral. Paz 639494607
ROGEL SERGIO FABIANGuemes 931494540
ROHT EUSEBIOGral. Paz 642494760
ROLHAISER CARLOS GABRIELKamenka 715494768
ROLHAISER GUSTAVOGral. Paz 453494962
ROLHAISER JORGE ALBERTOMiguel Cane 840494755
ROLHAISER JOSE ABELARDOGral. Paz 441494936
ROLHAISER PABLOSvas. del Espiritu Santo 4563494892
ROLHAISER RAULGral. Paz 503494827
ROLHAISER SARA MICAELAGral. Paz 506494754
ROTH AMALIA JUANA (C) Coronel Pringles 936494836
ROTH BRENDA GISELLE Padre Luis Servet 874 (K 7)494902
ROTH DANIELSan Jose 4357494885
ROTH JOSE MARIAKamenka 880494782
ROTH JULIO ALBERTOBolivia 4360494793
ROTH SERGIO FABIANBolivia 4382494943
SAFENREITER ANGEL ROBERTOGral. Paz 858494997
SAFENREITER CARLOSAv. Alemanes del Volga 4553494815
SAFENREITER FERNANDO DANIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 5496494599
SAFENREITER LEANDROAv. Alemanes del Volga 4701494714
SAFENREITER RAQUELAv. Alemanes del Volga 494899
SAFENREITER RICARDO O.Junin 4081494604
SANTOS ADRIANA ANDREANestor Kirchner 830494874
SAUCO MARCOS DAMIANNestor Kirchner 716494832
SAUER JUAN DOMINGOSan Lorenzo 1243494766
SAUER ROCIOInt. Matias Hippener 833494849
SCHAFER LILIANA NOEMIMartin Guemes casa 8494835
SCHAFFNER GABRIELInt. Matias Hippener 841494738
SCHAMBERGER CESAR N.Coronel Pringles 551494611
SCHAMBERGER ELIANA S.Kamenka 714494924
SCHAMBERGER MARIANO ARIELMaipu 4260494923
SCHECHTEL NORMA VALERIAMZ 164 G P/3494864
SCHEFFER SERGIO ARIELMiguel Cane 931494719
SCHELL JUAN IGNACIOPadre Luis Servet 896494672
SCHELL ROBERTO H.Rvdo. Padre Scharle 1207494966
SCHERMER MARIA INESCordillera 388494704
SCHERMER MARIANA SOLEDADKamenka 891494622
SCHIBELBEIN EUSEBIOGuemes 947494891
SCHIEBELBEIN ARIELMariano Moreno 4427494887
SCHIFELBAIN RICARDOGuemes 947 494985
SCHMEIGEL JUAN C.Coronel Pringles 376494918
SCHMEIGEL WANDA ELISABETHPadre Luis Servet 756494842
SCHMIDT FLORENCIA SUSANAPadre Luis Servet 804494740
SCHMIDT MARIANAFrancisco Ramirez 1139494868
SCHMIDT PEDROBlas Parera 1138494838
SCHMIDT PEDRO ANDRESMatias Hippener 875494730
SCHNEIDER DAIANAPadre Luis Servet 824494775
SCHOENFELD MARIA MERCEDESNestor Kirchner 790494703
SCHROHN SERGIO F.Av. Alem. del Volga 4423494904
SCHULMEISTER JUAN MARCELODean Funes 1275494976
SCHWAB AMALIA SUSANABolivia 4355494590
SCHWAB ARMANDOCnel. Pringles 1070494969
SCHWAB BETIANAFrench 4403494613
SCHWAB CARLOS EDUARDOAv. Fund. Casey 551494928
SCHWAB GASTONJunin 4071494779
SCHWAB PEDRO ALBERTOCordillera 338494794
SCHWERDT GABRIELADelher 758494742
SCHWINDT CARMEN ESTELATuyuti 792494759
SCHWINDT DANIELAv. Fundador E. Casey 1082494717
SCHWINDT GUILLERMOBerutti 4650494731
SCHWINDT NORMA ALICIAAv. Fund. E. Casey 982494982
SCHWINDT ROSA NELIDAPaso chileno494880
SEITZ AMELIA - CHAPAY MARIANAAv. Fundador E. Casey 891494537
SEITZ TERESITASan Jose y Gral. Paz494627
SEWALD PABLOMiguel Cane 735494819
SIBEN CARLOS ROBERTOMiguel Cane 828494513
SIEBEN GISELA MILAGROSUruguay e Int. Matias Hippener494720
SIMON JUAN PABLOKamenka 740494798
SOSA RENE JAVIERTuyuti 751494799
STEIMBACH ENRIQUECordillera 260494933
STEIMBACH HECTORUruguay 4224494959
STEIN RICARDO OMARJunin 4682494906
STEINBACH CARLOSSan Lorenzo 752494631
STEINBACH CLAUDIAMariano Moreno 4356494596
STEINBACH MAURICIOJose Weyer 773494777
STEINMETZ GABRIELASvas. del Espiritu Santo 4563494796
STREMEL DAIANAFrench 4427494778
STREMEL MARIA LUJANMariano Moreno 4337494992
STREMEL MONICA LUCIACoronel Pringles 1022494684
STREMEL ROBERTOMariano Moreno 4486494980
STREVENSKY GERARDOAv. Fund. Casey 1039494912
SUAREZ RAUL DANIELSan Jose 4562494721
SUC. DE ANGEL ALBERTO HEITAv. Alemanes del Volga 4078494762
TEJEDA HUGO MAXIMILIANO13 de Abril esq Int. Conrado Walter494624
TERRONI FLORENCIAUruguay 4135494748
VALEA MANUELAv. Alem. del Volga 4656494958
VERDECHIA MARIA EUGENIAKamenka 772494649
VIDAL BRUNO ANTONIOKamenka 874494895
VILLAREAL ASUNCIONAv. Fundador E. Casey 576494810
VOLTA MARTIN EZEQIEL MZ 164 N P/1494860
WAGNER JUAN CARLOSMartin Guemes 1255494944
WAGNER JUAN CARLOS (AUT)Av. Alem. del Volga 4514494946
WAGNER OSCARSan Pablo 1065494747
WAGON CLAUDIA M.Gral. Paz 536494542
WAGON HUGOJunin 4651494786
WAGON PAOLA IRENELos Colonos494592
WAIGEL DANIELAAv. Fundador E. Casey 873494638
WAIGEL GUSTAVOCoronel Pringles 434494807
WAISPEK SERGIO MARTINMZ 164 M P/11494844
WALTER GONZALOJunin 4515494687
WEBER JAVIER A.Av. Alem. del Volga 4242494921
WEINBENDER JUAN ALBERTOInt. Matias Hippener 743494863
WEINBENDER NERINAMartin Guemes 1144494728
WEINGARDT OSVALDOSan Lorenzo 827494652
WEINGARTT LEANDROMaipu 4321494909
WEINGARTT MIGUELMaipu 4529494931
WEINGARTT MIGUELJunin 4030494688
WERBAG GISELAMaipu 4326494845
WERBAG JESICA NERINAMaipu 4459494781
WESNER GIMENAJuan Jose Paso s/n494662
WESNER JOSE LUISGral. Paz 615494876
WESNER OMARSan Lorenzo 658494749
WESNER RICARDO OSCARMariano Moreno 4409494883
YUNGPLUT ANGEL EMILIOAv. Alemanes del Volga 5775494818
ZABALEGUI CESAR R.Tuyuti 935494536
ZABALETA LEANDROInt. Matias Hippener 734494771
ZAGHET ALEJANDROAv. Alem. del Volga 4757494901
ZIEGEMAN MARIO J.Gral. Paz 861494563
Apellido y NombreDirecciónTeléfono
ACOSTA FEDERICO JUANRvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 137494686
ANDES GUILLERMINAAv. 11 de Mayo 1549494102
APPELHANZ JUAN CARLOSAv. 11 de Mayo 1054494526
ARRIAGADA GRACIELA BEATRIZBelgrano 1429494845
AUTOSERVICIO SANTA MARIAAv. 11 de Mayo 1210494020
BAIER ROSANA B.Av. Alemanes del Volga 881494262
BALDI VIOLETA ISABELBelgrano 997494586
BALQUINTO LEONARDOCordoba 45494179
BAUER ANDRES FELICIANOMisiones 548494562
BAUER BRAIANRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 752494522
BAUER JORGE OMARRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 1025494260
BAUER MYRIAMCatamarca 506494544
BAUER RAMIRO ANDRESCorrientes 360494559
BAUMGERTNER DANIELBartolome Meier 1532494111
BEIER JORGE ALBERTOMariano Moreno 1465494282
BEIER RENE MIGUELBartolome Meier 1572494224
BENDER JUAN CARLOSMendoza 164494507
BERGER ATILIOAv. 11 de Mayo 1113494169
BERGER LUCRECIA ROMINABelgrano 1132494027
BERGER RUBEN OMARRvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 162494552
BERGER VANESA LUJANVirgen de Fatima 176494651
BLANCO MARIA ALEJANDRAMisioneras del Verbo Divino 30494547
BOBB ARIEL FERNANDORvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 124494565
BOHN CARLOS Av. 11 de Mayo 1270494365
BOHN CARLOS GASTONBelgrano 1649494841
BOHN MAXIMILIANO OSVALDOAv. 11 de Mayo494375
BUCH OSCAR JOSESalta 538494657
BURGARDT PABLO LUCIANOAv. Alemanes del Volga 1174494161
BURGARDT VICTOR O.Tucuman 128494066
CABRERA ESTEFANIA9 de Julio y Misiones494531
CARDENAS IRMA HAYDEEAv. 11 de Mayo 1498494626
CAROLINA GALLO GRUNEWALDAv. 11 de Mayo 1526494103
CATRUFO ANA MARIAAv. 11 de Mayo 1225494206
CENTONZE MARINA ISABELRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 869494267
CHAPUR ANALIA VERONICAMendoza 257494313
COLUNGA URBAN LEONARDO CARLOSAv. Alemanes del Volga 1057494341
CRENZ CARLOS M.Selmira Weis 542494419
CRENZ ELVIRA ANGELICAMisioneras del Verbo Divino 137494797
DELGADO GUSTAVOBartolome Meier 1621494176
DENK CARLOS E.Salta 490494594
DENK JOSE LUISSelmira Weis 481494555
DETZEL JUAN GABRIELBartolome Meier 1560494577
DETZEL RAISING CATALINALa Rioja 497494694
DI BATTISTA GUSTAVOCorrientes 348494344
DIETZ JUAN CARLOSBelgrano 1224494234
DISTEL JACOBOAv. Alemanes del Volga 1520494117
DISTEL RAUL ALBERTORvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 55494696
DISTEL VANESA A.Bartolome Meier 1633494109
DISTEL VICTORIATierra del Fuego 35494615
DITZEL CARLOSJuan Peter 1011494643
DOLESCHAN CARLOS ALEJANDROAv. 11 de Mayo 782494670
E. PARROQUIAL S. MARIA SECUNDARIASanta Fe s/n494247
EBERLE JUAN CARLOSBelgrano 1558494364
EBERLE JUAN PABLOTucuman 28494100
EBERLE PEDROCordoba 79494208
ECHEVERRIA CARLOSAv. Alemanes del Volga 1715494214
FERNANDEZ BALTAZARRvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 165494503
FOGEL CARMENAv. Alemanes del Volga 1262494010
FOGEL HERNANAv. 11 de Mayo 1451494578
FOGEL JORGE OMARBartolome Meier 1586494230
FOGEL JOSE MARCELOMendoza 269494372
FOGEL JUAN ROBERTOAv. 11 de Mayo 1452494014
FOGEL PEDROAv. 11 de Mayo 1629494127
FONZO FABIOAv. 11 de Mayo 1155494061
FRANK JOSE LUISAv. Alemanes del Volga 1583494092
GAITAN FERNANDOAv. 11 de Mayo 1554494370
GALIANO JULIO RENEAv. Alemanes del Volga 1639494001
GALINGER JOSE MSelmira Weis 539494927
GALLINGER HECTORTucuman 296494776
GALLINGER JORGE OMARSelmira Weis 430494548
GALLINGER JUAN PEDROAv. 11 de Mayo 1438494633
GALLINGER MARIA LEONORRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 994494549
GAVAZZA ROLANDOTierra del Fuego 6494153
GERMEGNANI RODOLFOMendoza 303494073
GRAFF DORAMaria Streitenberger 1701494056
GRAFF FABIANAv. Alemanes del Volga 1449494164
GRAFF GREGORIOSelmira Weis 438494666
GRAFF JAVIERAv. 11 de Mayo 1259494360
GRAFF JOSE FERNANDOSanta Fe 65494636
GRAFF RUBEN Mendoza 321494065
GRAFF SERGIO DANIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 1452494692
GRAFF SILVESTRE9 de July 1538494228
GRAFF TOMASAv. Alemanes del Volga 1258494564
GRENZ MARIA FLORENTINAAv. 11 de Mayo 1495494634
GRENZ PABLO ATILIOSanta Fe 343494336
HAFFNER CLAUDIO A.Cordoba 31494157
HENGENDREDER JUAN CARLOSSanta Fe 51494669
HERGENREDER MAIER ROSAMisiones 438494582
HEUMANN RUBEN OMARTucuman 156494007
HOFF BETY HAYDEEAv. 11 de Mayo 1485494189
HOFF CRISTIAN ROLANDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 805494561
HOLZMAN MIGUEL ANGELEl Fresno 39494645
HOLZMAN RAUL REINALDORvdo. Padre Juan Peter 819494532
IRIBURO NICOLASCorrientes 317494523
JAIME BEATRIZ VANESACordoba 433494689
JAIME SANDRABuenos Aires 520494701
KAUL SOLEDADAv. Alemanes del Volga s/n494200
KIPPES ALBERTO OMARTucuman 274494085
KIPPES JOSE ORLANDOSanta Fe 133494191
KLOSTER ANGEL OMARBelgrano 1214494132
KRIEGER ALEJANDROSanta Fe 87494715
KRIEGER HECTOR RICARDOHna. Joela 29494016
KRIEGER JORGE MIGUELSanta Fe 75494207
KRIEGER JUAN MARIASanta Fe 241494094
KRIEGER MICAELAAv. 11 de Mayo 972494648
KROTTER NICOLAS O.Buenos Aires 507494570
LAMBRECHT CLAUDIA M.Buenos Aires 559494659
LAMBRECHT HECTOR ANDRESBuenos Aires 534494539
LAMBRECHT JULIOMendoza 350494280
LAMBRECHT LAURA FABIANAPadre Clemente Ruppel 49494551
LAMBRECHT NORMAAv. Alemanes del Volga 1701494279
LAMPRECHT EMILIO OMARAv. Alemanes del Volga 942494203
LAPACO JAVIERMendoza 56494831
LAUER CRISTINAMisiones 465494039
LAZARO MIGUEL ORLANDOAv. 11 de Mayo 1334494656
LEMA NORMA ELISASan Luis 505494952
LINDER JACOBOAv. Alemanes del Volga 1336494054
LINDER RODRIGORvdo. Padre Juan Peter 783494543
LOGIOCO JUAN PABLOSan Juan 96494152
MAIER DOLORESTucuman 463494269
MAIER LUIS CARLOSTierra del Fuego 46494320
MAIER PATRICIAAv. 11 de Mayo 1339494053
MANZO LUISBartolome Meier 1435494351
MARTEL MARIO ROBERTOTierra del Fuego 97494195
MARTEL NESTORAv. Alemanes del Volga 1480494359
MARTINEZ ISABEL MARTABuenos Aires 556494603
MAVIGLIA ADRIANJuan Peter 818494678
MEIER CLEMENTE CEFERINOMariano Moreno 1629494525
MEIER DIANA MARIATierra del Fuego 7494311
MEIER DORNES SCHOLASTICATucuman 93494049
MEIER EDUARDO ANDRESTucuman 136494025
MEIER JORGELINABelgrano 1442494099
MEIER JOSE OMARTierra del Fuego 45494034
MEIER JUAN ANDRESSanta Fe 95494646
MEIER NORMA9 de julio 1451494680
MEIER ROBERTO Mendoaza 318494057
MELCHIOR MARIA CLAUDIABartolome Meier 1462494334
MELLINGER FELCIANOTucuman 341494205
MELLINGER GREGORIO9 de July 1639494150
MIGLIAVACA FERNANDOAv. 11 de Mayo 1575494333
MINIG JORGE RAULAv. 11 de Mayo 1598494772
MINNIG EDUARDOMendoza 96494113
MINNIG FACUNDO EDUARDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 845494097
MINNIG PERLABuenos Aires 495494521
MUÑOZ JORGELINA ELDAFogel Mariela Av. 11 de Mayo 1113494147
OLIVEIRA MARTIN RUBENMendoza 30494306
PALACIN JUAN JOSEAv. Alemanes del Volga 1462494284
PALACIN NICOLASLa Rioja y Rivadavia494500
PFOH HECTOR A.Belgrano 1570494268
PFOH PEDRO OSVALDOBuenos Aires 573494658
PONCE RAULBuenos Aires 535494550
RAISING SANDRA ANDREAMendoza 244494239
REEB ANTONIO FERMINBartolome Meier 1463494137
REEB GUSTAVO FERNANDOMariano Moreno 921494264
REEB JUAN HIPOLITOSalta 427494261
REEB SERGIO JAVIERHna. Joela 96494286
REGO VALERIARvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 176494551
RESCH GLADYSRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 896494785
RESCH MAURICIO FACUNDORvdo. Padre Juan Peter 1050494358
RESER JORGE OMARTucuman 360494292
RESER MIGUEL ANGELAv. Alemanes del Volga 1435494618
RESER OMARCordoba 454494690
RESER ROCIORvdo. Padre Juan Peter 1148494655
ROHWEIN DARIO JAVIERBuenos Aires 434494573
ROHWEIN HUGO DANIELCordoba 405494129
ROHWEIN LUIS A.Bartolome Meier 1451494299
ROHWEIN PABLO Virgen de Fatima C/2494695
ROHWEIN SILVANA A.Av. Alemanes del Volga 1552494896
ROOT MIGUEL9 de July 1271494660
ROTH CARLOS ALBERTO4 de septiembre 569494676
ROTH JAVIERSanta Cruz 31494289
ROTH JOSESanta Cruz 45494518
ROTH LUCIO DANIELBartolome Meier 1410494527
ROTH NATALIA LORENAEl Fresno 50494642
ROTH NATALIA LORENASalta y 9 de Julio494642
ROTH NICOLASSanta Fe 70494204
ROTH SERAFINAMendoza 268494174
ROTH VALERIARvdo. Padre Juan Peter 897494654
ROWEIN JORGE OMARBelgrano 1681494238
SAFENREITER EMILIOSan Juan 70494241
SALLES LAURA JOAQUINAMariano Moreno 937go98th494572
SANCLEMENTE MARCOS MARIOAv. 11 de Mayo 1706494043
SANCLEMENTE MELINARvdo. Padre Juan Peter 832494693
SAUER HECTORMaria Streitenberger 1716494337
SAUER JUAN ANGELAv. 11 de Mayo 1439494616
SCHAAB JORGE A.Av. Alemanes del Volga 1689494519
SCHAB JOSE ALBERTOMisioneros del Verbo Divino 129494530
SCHAMBERGER FLAVIOHna. Joela 46494546
SCHEFER MARIA ROSAMisioneros del Verbo Divino 59494685
SCHEFFER ALEJANDRO9 de July 1011494538
SCHEFFER CLAUDIA IRENEBuenos Aires 513494529
SCHEFFER DELIA JUANABuenos Aires 489494524
SCHEFFER DIEGO OMARAv. Alemanes del Volga 763494571
SCHEFFER JORGEMendoza 289494371
SCHEFFER JOSE ALBERTO9 de July 1182494591
SCHEFFER LEONARDO VALENTINCatamarca 448494744
SCHEFFER MIGUELAv. 11 de Mayo 907494275
SCHEFFER PABLO OMARCatamarca 460494569
SCHLEGEL EDUARDO GUSTAVOBartolome Meier 1710494628
SCHMIDT CATALINATierra del Fuego 83494675
SCHMIDT JOSEMisiones 426494199
SCHMIDT JUAN DOMINGOSelmira Weis 572494647
SCHMIDT LUCRECIA INESRvdo. Padre Clemente Ruppel 143494504
SCHNEIDER ALICIASanta Fe 6494114
SCHNEIDER ANGELBartolome Meier 1468494323
SCHNEIDER FERNANDORvdo. Padre Juan Peter 880494545
SCHNEIDER ISIDORO DANIELAv. Alemanes del Volga 994494533
SCHNEIDER JUANA MARIAMendoza 51494888
SCHNEIDER MARIO OMARTucuman 90494105
SCHNEIDER PABLOVirgen de Fatima 76494673
SCHNEIDER RUBENMendoza 103494254
SCHROH JORGE OSCARMendoza 132494301
SCHWAB YANINAAv. Alemanes del Volga 1512494011
SCHWERDT CARINAMoreno 1267494021
SCHWERDT CESAR Tucuman 115494121
SCHWERDT DARIO CESARRvdo. Padre Juan Peter 19494866
SCHWERDT MAUROBelgrano 1455494517
SCHWERDT NELSONCordoba 202494617
SEEWALD ANA TERESAAv. Alemanes del Volga 1627494581
SIEBEN ANAAv. Alemanes del Volga 1147494032
SIEBEN ERNESTO FABIANAv. 11 de Mayo 1561494250
SIEBEN FRANCISCO FERMINAv. 11 de Mayo 1678494878
SIEBEN JUAN ALBERTOMendoza 48494255
SIEBEN JUAN ERNESTOAv. Alemanes del Volga 1129494266
SIEBEN MARCELO9 de julio 1595494506
SIEBERT PEDRO GUSTAVOMisioneras del Verbo Divino 47494668
SILVA GASTON EZEQUIELBuenos Aires 522494502
SPAN PABLO OSCARMendoza 217494579
STRACK OSCAR GASPAREntre Rios 548494784
STREITENBERGER CLAUDIO F.Bartolome Meier 1479494046
STREITENBERGER DANIEL G.Mendoza 66494356
STREITENBERGER DIEGOAv. 11 de Mayo 1334494184
STREITENBERGER GREGORIOTucuman 262494081
STREITENBERGER HUGO ALFREDOSelmira Weis 567494160
STREITENBERGER JORGE ALBERTOAv. 11 de Mayo 989494052
STREITENBERGER JORGE ANTONIOTucuman 44494024
STREITENBERGER JOSETucuman 359494242
STREITENBERGER JOSE IVANVirgen de Fatima 3494509
STREITENBERGER JUAN C.Av. 11 de Mayo 916494012
STREITENBERGER MIRTA MABELAv. Alemanes del Volga 1084494716
STREITENBERGER ROSATucuman 98494058
STREITENBERGER SILVANATucuman 62494037
STREMEL ANA ESTERMisiones 538494515
STREMEL FABIANAv. Alemanes del Volga 869494671
STREMEL LUISMisiones 562494516
STREMEL NORA ALICIARvdo. Padre Juan Peter 807494665
STREMEL RUFINOSalta 495494136
SUAREZ LUCIANOTucuman 250494635
TALLER PROTEGIDOSanta Cruz494363
URBAN ADANMaria S. Streitenberger 1709494162
URBAN DOMINGO A.Corrientes 530494640
VILLAREAL GRACIELA ESTERBuenos Aires 514494589
WAINMAYER ORLANDOAv. Alemanes del Volga 1553494062
WALTER VANESA SOLEDAD9 de julio 1456494679
WEIMAN ROBERTO Tierra del Fuego 91494075
WEINBENDER DIEGO HERNANAv. Alemanes del Volga 781494681
WEISBECK BRUNOAv. 11 de Mayo 1279494593
WEISBECK IVANSanta Fe 111494520
WEISBECK SERGIOAv. 11 de Mayo 1116494082
WILDE GUILLERMO RICARDOLa Rioja 506494707

Comments are closed.